IV Sztafetowy Maraton Miast i Gmin

2018-10-13 Radzionków 20 x 2,1 km (sztafety)

Zawodnik Czas
Krzysztof Sozoniuk, Grzegorz Sziotka, Krzysztof Pociask, Adam Ozdarski, Piotr Brzoska 03:09:10
Leszek Małyszek, Piotr Rzepka, Kamil Królikowski, Piotr Wiśniewski, Michał Kwieciński 02:34:53
Sylwester Wojdas, Paweł Czajkowski, Rafał Przybył, Lukasz Kędziora, Damian Stemplowski 03:39:03
Piotr Mrachacz, Mateusz Włostowski, Patrycja Kapała, Filip Krauze, Mateusz Drąg 02:29:02
Przemysław Krupa, Gabriela Dawiec, Dominik Hajto, Tomasz Frącz, Krzysztof Święczyk 02:47:12
Monika Węgorek, Aleksandra Parszewska, Ewa Błońska-Polak , Zuzanna Gorzkowska, Hanna Szewerda 03:49:06
Jarosław Żukow, Marcin Kobylewski, Dawid Bieńkowski, Damian Petka, Adrian Lenart 03:22:38
Magdalena Łuszcz, Romek Szewczyk, Bożena Kobylewska, Sławek Rola, Józek Hańczur 03:46:46
Paweł Hoła, Marek Zapór, Agnieszka Swatek, Piotr Breguła , Halina Ziętal 03:37:40
Artur Rosiński, Jurek Dral, Tomasz Maślanka, Adam Jagieła, Kamil Bezner 02:29:59
Józef Chmielorz , Sebastian Moń , Damian Grudniok, Tomasz Gołębiowski, Konrad Gołębiowski 03:01:19
Sławomir Kulików, Weronika Piech, Dorota Szweda, Adam Dzierwa, Benjamin Szweda 03:37:27
Karol Ryszka, Mieszko Maliszewski, Tomasz Ziajski, Mariusz Kapela, Michał Lisieński 02:35:17
Dariusz Laksa, Tomasz Harwig, Patryk Osadnik, Artur Bożek, Mateusz Kamiński 02:36:24
Irena Janoszka, Agnieszka Szajnowska, Damian Zientek, Dorota Mrachacz, Joanna Kołodziej 03:36:44
Ireneusz Konik, Bartłomiej Ratyński, Dominik Soremski, Patryk Harwig, Michał Harwig 02:52:52
Wojciech Tyczka, Paweł Mitas, Adrian Gajda, Agnieszka Gajda, Aleksandra Kośny 03:30:19
Andrzej Kowolik, Paweł Pakuła, Arkadiusz Czapla, Gabriel Tyczka, Jan Pac 03:09:26
Sebastian Dziubek, Damian Mitas, Jerzy Wyka, Rafał Szymski, Sławomir Ungier 03:26:06
Adam Janus, Katarzyna Miś, Izabela Wręczycka, Bożena Piontek, Andrzej Piontek 03:40:31
Grzegorz Szeremeta, Piotr Niechwiejczyk, Paweł Słupianek, Daniel Wojtasiński, Marcin Rosak 04:16:15
AnnaFrej, Katarzyna Majza, Patrycja Just, Beata Filipiak, Elżbieta Przybył 03:57:41
Sebastian Frej, Rafał Gowik, Wojciech Horzela, Wojciech Więzik, Adam Mucha 03:01:52
Robert Juda, Jarosław Jędzura, Marek Jochlik, Łukasz Błędowski, Marcin Chryst 03:15:22
Paweł Zajżczkowski, Martyna Grudzień, Marcin Stachowiak, Justyna Dikta, Kamil Langer 03:46:06
Anna Prukop, Sebastian Gondzik, Teresa Kokot, Marcin Janeczek, Dariusz Haufa 03:37:15
Sebastian Śliwa, Dawid Korbela, Beata Duszyńska-Żurek, Aleksandra Murdzek, Damian Safader 03:48:16
Sławomir Dudziński, Michał Leśniak, Grzegorz Zbirowski, Natalia Prokop, Zbigniew Wierzba - J 03:34:56
Andrzej Wonia, Piotr Dziadul, Urszula Jankowska, Mateusz Paudyna, Piotr Mroczkowski 03:18:40
Eugeniusz Karczewski, Damian Rudowski, Marcin Kurp, Rafał Nojman, Tomasz Warcaba 02:44:49
Alina Karczewska, Anna Masłowska, Monika Komorowska, Dominika Falkowska, Marzena Najmowicz 03:39:34
Tomasz Pająk, Kacper Kuberek, Kamil Pośpiech, Patryk Pacana, Robert Walc 03:08:43
Tomasz Baranowski, Marcin Skaczyński, Michał Cisowski, Grzegorz Lewandowski, Łukasz Macioszek 03:43:50
Artur Niewiadomski, Wojciech Zając, Łukasz Jelonek, Marcin Roch, Rafał Szołtysik 03:07:23
Dawid Mazgaj, Damian Herman, Kamil Herman, Rafał Mój, Janusz Herman 02:52:45
Krzysztof Brzeźniak, Mariusz Mrochem, Krzysztof Ozdarski, Robert Janus, Anna Wypyrszczyk 03:13:49
Monika Podora, Ewelina Lipp, Anna Gumulak, Gosia Jaros, Aga Horzela 03:41:31
Tymek Goczoł, Artur Lipp, Mariusz Ociepka, Michał Horzela, Adam Komenderski 03:40:52
Paweł Firek, Piotr Wilk, Michał Łopata, Wojciech Kwiecień, Tomasz Skandy 03:17:21
Katarzyna Malinowska, Wioletta Filipczyk, Dorota Prokopowicz, Estera Macińska, Katarzyna Sędzik 04:08:30
Anna Muzyka, Joanna Muszyńska, Sabina Szafarz, Damian Stalmach, Łukasz Straszak 03:47:36
Ryszard Tyczyński, Daniel Pyka, Piotr Podoba, Tomasz Litwiński, Michał Konarski 03:07:03
Szymon Krawiec, Magda Chojnowska, Szymon Piecuch, Marcin Wicik, Bartosz Lar 03:20:05
Artur Gaweł, Barbara Szołtysik, Beata Materna, Teresa Wagner, Łukasz Szałański 03:42:56
Sławomir Bielecki, Michał Hajduk, Jerzy Cebula, Michał Kozieł, Zbigniew Stęplowski 03:19:33
Krzysztof Stasik , Piotr Koloch , Dawid Tworek, Rafał Kargól , Grzegorz Piosek 03:05:49
Marek Grund, Zbigniew Gawlik, Dawid Garcorz, Martin Czyrnia, Artur Kaczmarczyk 02:40:14
Jacek Kucharski, Alicja Grzesińska, Jacek Herman, Mirosław Flaszka, Krzysztof Nowakowski 03:23:25
Beata Adamczyk Nowak, Magdalena Marcinkowska,  Marek Kojda, Andrzej Gębski, Piotr Kandora 03:31:54
Jan Hańczur, Milena Mazur-Rubińska, Ewelina Maryniak, Wojciech Pijet, Piotr Maryniak 03:39:28