IV Sztafetowy Maraton Miast i Gmin

2018-10-13 Radzionków 20 x 2,1 km (sztafety)

Zawodnik Czas
Adam Janus, Katarzyna Miś, Izabela Wręczycka, Bożena Piontek, Andrzej Piontek 03:40:31
Adrian Puła, Dariusz Bronowski, Wróbel Wojciech, Michał Zaręba, Jarosław Kociel 02:54:16
Agnieszka Cebula, Patrycja Pecyna, Aneta Zaręba, Jolanta Walusz, Sandra Szczepanik 03:36:44
Alina Karczewska, Anna Masłowska, Monika Komorowska, Dominika Falkowska, Marzena Najmowicz 03:39:34
Andrzej Kowolik, Paweł Pakuła, Arkadiusz Czapla, Gabriel Tyczka, Jan Pac 03:09:26
Andrzej Wonia, Piotr Dziadul, Urszula Jankowska, Mateusz Paudyna, Piotr Mroczkowski 03:18:40
Anna Muzyka, Joanna Muszyńska, Sabina Szafarz, Damian Stalmach, Łukasz Straszak 03:47:36
Anna Prukop, Sebastian Gondzik, Teresa Kokot, Marcin Janeczek, Dariusz Haufa 03:37:15
AnnaFrej, Katarzyna Majza, Patrycja Just, Beata Filipiak, Elżbieta Przybył 03:57:41
Arkadiusz Bauerek, Julia Góra, Mariusz Kluszczyk, Agata Śmieja, Łukasz Fuglewicz 03:35:54
Arkadiusz Brzezina, Rafał Grudniewski, Grzegorz Grochowski, Janusz Półchłopek, Adam Zięba 03:31:08
Arkadiusz Kardas, Arkadiusz Gorczycki, Damian Pasek, Anna Wiśniewska, Kamil Kubat 02:45:15
Artur Białas, Piotr Gwóźdź, Paweł Ochman, Agnieszka Ziaja, Szymon Borys 03:06:49
Artur Gaweł, Barbara Szołtysik, Beata Materna, Teresa Wagner, Łukasz Szałański 03:42:56
Artur Niewiadomski, Wojciech Zając, Łukasz Jelonek, Marcin Roch, Rafał Szołtysik 03:07:23
Artur Rosiński, Jurek Dral, Tomasz Maślanka, Adam Jagieła, Kamil Bezner 02:29:59
Barbara Szulc-Wylężek, Magdalena Kapała, Justyna Godlewska, Dominik Kapała, Wojciech Bujoczek 03:54:59
Beata Adamczyk Nowak, Magdalena Marcinkowska,  Marek Kojda, Andrzej Gębski, Piotr Kandora 03:31:54
Damian Wachowski, Tomasz Weigel, Robert Miaz, Marek Glinka, Bartosz Frankow 03:41:12
Dariusz Laksa, Tomasz Harwig, Patryk Osadnik, Artur Bożek, Mateusz Kamiński 02:36:24
Dawid Mazgaj, Damian Herman, Kamil Herman, Rafał Mój, Janusz Herman 02:52:45
Dawid Sanberg, Olaf Sanberg, Kamil Wrona, Daniel Adamczyk, Dominik Sotor 03:05:52
Eugeniusz Karczewski, Damian Rudowski, Marcin Kurp, Rafał Nojman, Tomasz Warcaba 02:44:49
Gabriel Tobor, Jarosław Wroński, Agata Motyl, Beata Jurczyk, Agnieszka Wrońska 04:28:06
Grzegorz Giczewski, Piotr Szweda, Janusz Halczok, Wojciech Nowacki, Przemysław Markowski 02:41:50
Grzegorz Szeremeta, Piotr Niechwiejczyk, Paweł Słupianek, Daniel Wojtasiński, Marcin Rosak 04:16:15
Irena Janoszka, Agnieszka Szajnowska, Damian Zientek, Dorota Mrachacz, Joanna Kołodziej 03:36:44
Ireneusz Konik, Bartłomiej Ratyński, Dominik Soremski, Patryk Harwig, Michał Harwig 02:52:52
Jacek Kucharski, Alicja Grzesińska, Jacek Herman, Mirosław Flaszka, Krzysztof Nowakowski 03:23:25
Jan Hańczur, Milena Mazur-Rubińska, Ewelina Maryniak, Wojciech Pijet, Piotr Maryniak 03:39:28
Jarosław Żukow, Marcin Kobylewski, Dawid Bieńkowski, Damian Petka, Adrian Lenart 03:22:38
Józef Chmielorz , Sebastian Moń , Damian Grudniok, Tomasz Gołębiowski, Konrad Gołębiowski 03:01:19
Karol Ryszka, Mieszko Maliszewski, Tomasz Ziajski, Mariusz Kapela, Michał Lisieński 02:35:17
Katarzyna Malinowska, Wioletta Filipczyk, Dorota Prokopowicz, Estera Macińska, Katarzyna Sędzik 04:08:30
Krzysztof Brzeźniak, Mariusz Mrochem, Krzysztof Ozdarski, Robert Janus, Anna Wypyrszczyk 03:13:49
Krzysztof Gańcorz, Bartek Baradziej, Piotr Kubiczek, Barbara Baradziej, Bortel Mirosław 03:42:59
Krzysztof Sozoniuk, Grzegorz Sziotka, Krzysztof Pociask, Adam Ozdarski, Piotr Brzoska 03:09:10
Krzysztof Stasik , Piotr Koloch , Dawid Tworek, Rafał Kargól , Grzegorz Piosek 03:05:49
Leszek Małyszek, Piotr Rzepka, Kamil Królikowski, Piotr Wiśniewski, Michał Kwieciński 02:34:53
Łukasz Krzak, Tomasz Wróbel, Łukasz Arendt, Jacek Kosmacki, Michał Kosmacki 03:23:07
Łukasz Wrodarczyk, Krzysztof Kandzia, Mirosław Kott, Tomasz Olkisz, Krzysztof Kandzia 03:18:39
Magdalena Badowiec, Klaudia Skopowska, Joanna Karolczak, Aneta Żubrowska, Justyna Hajda 03:43:30
Magdalena Łuszcz, Romek Szewczyk, Bożena Kobylewska, Sławek Rola, Józek Hańczur 03:46:46
Małgorzata Kuna, Izabela Dudzik, Magdalena Waniek , Ilona Mrowiec, Ewa Hordziejewicz 03:30:28
Marcin Kupijaj, Piotr Jastrzębski, Grzegorz Lisowski, Adam Kałużny, Dariusz Szkoda 02:42:48
Marcin Twaruszka , Katarzyna Lesisz , Krzysztof Knebel , Patrycja Knebel , Dominik Duźniak 03:17:47
Marek Grund, Zbigniew Gawlik, Dawid Garcorz, Martin Czyrnia, Artur Kaczmarczyk 02:40:14
Marek Więckowski, Wojciech Krawczyk, Sabina Tomala, Małgorzata Wojdanowska, Marcin Marół 03:39:38
Marek Wylężek, Joanna Cyl, Monika Waligóra-Wylężek, Ania Weber, Sebastian Nowak 03:58:30
Mariusz Kałamarz, Aleksandra Glapiak, Bożena Musiał , Anna Wójcik, Piotr Ziobro 03:36:09