IV Sztafetowy Maraton Miast i Gmin

2018-10-13 Radzionków 20 x 2,1 km (sztafety)

Zawodnik Czas
Jan Hańczur, Milena Mazur-Rubińska, Ewelina Maryniak, Wojciech Pijet, Piotr Maryniak 03:39:28
Krzysztof Brzeźniak, Mariusz Mrochem, Krzysztof Ozdarski, Robert Janus, Anna Wypyrszczyk 03:13:49
Marcin Twaruszka , Katarzyna Lesisz , Krzysztof Knebel , Patrycja Knebel , Dominik Duźniak 03:17:47
Mariusz Kałamarz, Aleksandra Glapiak, Bożena Musiał , Anna Wójcik, Piotr Ziobro 03:36:09
Grzegorz Giczewski, Piotr Szweda, Janusz Halczok, Wojciech Nowacki, Przemysław Markowski 02:41:50
Małgorzata Kuna, Izabela Dudzik, Magdalena Waniek , Ilona Mrowiec, Ewa Hordziejewicz 03:30:28
Karol Ryszka, Mieszko Maliszewski, Tomasz Ziajski, Mariusz Kapela, Michał Lisieński 02:35:17
Roman Cichoń, Rafał Grząś , Łukasz Zawadzki, Rafał Paliga , Jacek Bodora 02:42:25
Artur Rosiński, Jurek Dral, Tomasz Maślanka, Adam Jagieła, Kamil Bezner 02:29:59
Leszek Małyszek, Piotr Rzepka, Kamil Królikowski, Piotr Wiśniewski, Michał Kwieciński 02:34:53
Beata Adamczyk Nowak, Magdalena Marcinkowska,  Marek Kojda, Andrzej Gębski, Piotr Kandora 03:31:54
Marek Grund, Zbigniew Gawlik, Dawid Garcorz, Martin Czyrnia, Artur Kaczmarczyk 02:40:14
Artur Niewiadomski, Wojciech Zając, Łukasz Jelonek, Marcin Roch, Rafał Szołtysik 03:07:23
Dawid Mazgaj, Damian Herman, Kamil Herman, Rafał Mój, Janusz Herman 02:52:45
Mirosław Mikołajczyk, Adam Skorupa, Rafał Snochowski, Agnieszka Cebo, Rafał Magner 02:58:19
Patryk Zorychta, Małgorzata Mikołajczyk, Gabriela Snochowska, Tomasz Kuś, Dominika Mikołajczyk 03:42:19
Sławomir Dudziński, Michał Leśniak, Grzegorz Zbirowski, Natalia Prokop, Zbigniew Wierzba - J 03:34:56
Piotr Holewa, Leszek Adamus, Patrycja Holewa, Zbigniew Jakubiec , Grzegorz Holewa 03:28:41
Monika Węgorek, Aleksandra Parszewska, Ewa Błońska-Polak , Zuzanna Gorzkowska, Hanna Szewerda 03:49:06
Jarosław Żukow, Marcin Kobylewski, Dawid Bieńkowski, Damian Petka, Adrian Lenart 03:22:38
Magdalena Łuszcz, Romek Szewczyk, Bożena Kobylewska, Sławek Rola, Józek Hańczur 03:46:46
Szymon Krawiec, Magda Chojnowska, Szymon Piecuch, Marcin Wicik, Bartosz Lar 03:20:05
Krzysztof Stasik , Piotr Koloch , Dawid Tworek, Rafał Kargól , Grzegorz Piosek 03:05:49
Anna Prukop, Sebastian Gondzik, Teresa Kokot, Marcin Janeczek, Dariusz Haufa 03:37:15
Tomasz Żokowski, Tomasz Lesiecki, Krzysztof Stefańczyk, Łukasz Frydel, Marek Kapica 03:20:51
Artur Białas, Piotr Gwóźdź, Paweł Ochman, Agnieszka Ziaja, Szymon Borys 03:06:49
Mateusz Szołtysek, Kamil Potempa, Damian Koza, Aleksandra Krauze, Rafał Dolibóg 02:57:14
Paweł Hoła, Marek Zapór, Agnieszka Swatek, Piotr Breguła , Halina Ziętal 03:37:40
Eugeniusz Karczewski, Damian Rudowski, Marcin Kurp, Rafał Nojman, Tomasz Warcaba 02:44:49
Alina Karczewska, Anna Masłowska, Monika Komorowska, Dominika Falkowska, Marzena Najmowicz 03:39:34
Andrzej Wonia, Piotr Dziadul, Urszula Jankowska, Mateusz Paudyna, Piotr Mroczkowski 03:18:40
Tomasz Waszkiewicz, Agnieszka Makowska, Anna Mroczka, Robert Kosiński, Michał Sosnowski 03:22:33
Sylwester Wojdas, Paweł Czajkowski, Rafał Przybył, Lukasz Kędziora, Damian Stemplowski 03:39:03
Józef Chmielorz , Sebastian Moń , Damian Grudniok, Tomasz Gołębiowski, Konrad Gołębiowski 03:01:19
Rafał Wachla, Tomasz Terech, Tomasz Okroskowicz, Łukasz Jonderko, Krzysztof Banek 02:36:15
Mariusz Sikora, Adam Polczyk, Wojciech Benisz, Eddie Czajka, Maciej Rogowski 03:14:35
Magdalena Badowiec, Klaudia Skopowska, Joanna Karolczak, Aneta Żubrowska, Justyna Hajda 03:43:30
Arkadiusz Brzezina, Rafał Grudniewski, Grzegorz Grochowski, Janusz Półchłopek, Adam Zięba 03:31:08
Krzysztof Gańcorz, Bartek Baradziej, Piotr Kubiczek, Barbara Baradziej, Bortel Mirosław 03:42:59
Katarzyna Malinowska, Wioletta Filipczyk, Dorota Prokopowicz, Estera Macińska, Katarzyna Sędzik 04:08:30
Anna Muzyka, Joanna Muszyńska, Sabina Szafarz, Damian Stalmach, Łukasz Straszak 03:47:36
Ryszard Tyczyński, Daniel Pyka, Piotr Podoba, Tomasz Litwiński, Michał Konarski 03:07:03
Artur Gaweł, Barbara Szołtysik, Beata Materna, Teresa Wagner, Łukasz Szałański 03:42:56
Robert Lasecki, Jarek Kruk, Dominik Weber, Piotr Cofałka, Kamil Szołtysik 03:16:50
Łukasz Wrodarczyk, Krzysztof Kandzia, Mirosław Kott, Tomasz Olkisz, Krzysztof Kandzia 03:18:39
Marek Wylężek, Joanna Cyl, Monika Waligóra-Wylężek, Ania Weber, Sebastian Nowak 03:58:30
Barbara Szulc-Wylężek, Magdalena Kapała, Justyna Godlewska, Dominik Kapała, Wojciech Bujoczek 03:54:59
Arkadiusz Kardas, Arkadiusz Gorczycki, Damian Pasek, Anna Wiśniewska, Kamil Kubat 02:45:15
Piotr Więczkowski, Rafał Turek, Jakub Jęczmyk, Marek Woźniak, Agnieszka Szatniewska 03:25:03
Adrian Puła, Dariusz Bronowski, Wróbel Wojciech, Michał Zaręba, Jarosław Kociel 02:54:16