IV Sztafetowy Maraton Miast i Gmin

2018-10-13 Radzionków 20 x 2,1 km (sztafety)

Zawodnik Czas
Piotr Mrachacz, Mateusz Włostowski, Patrycja Kapała, Filip Krauze, Mateusz Drąg 02:29:02
Artur Rosiński, Jurek Dral, Tomasz Maślanka, Adam Jagieła, Kamil Bezner 02:29:59
Leszek Małyszek, Piotr Rzepka, Kamil Królikowski, Piotr Wiśniewski, Michał Kwieciński 02:34:53
Karol Ryszka, Mieszko Maliszewski, Tomasz Ziajski, Mariusz Kapela, Michał Lisieński 02:35:17
Rafał Wachla, Tomasz Terech, Tomasz Okroskowicz, Łukasz Jonderko, Krzysztof Banek 02:36:15
Dariusz Laksa, Tomasz Harwig, Patryk Osadnik, Artur Bożek, Mateusz Kamiński 02:36:24
Marek Grund, Zbigniew Gawlik, Dawid Garcorz, Martin Czyrnia, Artur Kaczmarczyk 02:40:14
Grzegorz Giczewski, Piotr Szweda, Janusz Halczok, Wojciech Nowacki, Przemysław Markowski 02:41:50
Roman Cichoń, Rafał Grząś , Łukasz Zawadzki, Rafał Paliga , Jacek Bodora 02:42:25
Marcin Kupijaj, Piotr Jastrzębski, Grzegorz Lisowski, Adam Kałużny, Dariusz Szkoda 02:42:48
Eugeniusz Karczewski, Damian Rudowski, Marcin Kurp, Rafał Nojman, Tomasz Warcaba 02:44:49
Arkadiusz Kardas, Arkadiusz Gorczycki, Damian Pasek, Anna Wiśniewska, Kamil Kubat 02:45:15
Przemysław Krupa, Gabriela Dawiec, Dominik Hajto, Tomasz Frącz, Krzysztof Święczyk 02:47:12
Sebastian Klębowski, Krzysztof Turski, Milena Korbut, Nicola Szeliga, Wiktoria Klębowska 02:50:11
Dawid Mazgaj, Damian Herman, Kamil Herman, Rafał Mój, Janusz Herman 02:52:45
Ireneusz Konik, Bartłomiej Ratyński, Dominik Soremski, Patryk Harwig, Michał Harwig 02:52:52
Adrian Puła, Dariusz Bronowski, Wróbel Wojciech, Michał Zaręba, Jarosław Kociel 02:54:16
Mateusz Szołtysek, Kamil Potempa, Damian Koza, Aleksandra Krauze, Rafał Dolibóg 02:57:14
Mirosław Mikołajczyk, Adam Skorupa, Rafał Snochowski, Agnieszka Cebo, Rafał Magner 02:58:19
Tomasz Kobyliński, Jarosław Dębiński, Jacek Strojecki, Rafał Openchowski, Jacek Mężyk 02:59:27
Józef Chmielorz , Sebastian Moń , Damian Grudniok, Tomasz Gołębiowski, Konrad Gołębiowski 03:01:19
Sebastian Frej, Rafał Gowik, Wojciech Horzela, Wojciech Więzik, Adam Mucha 03:01:52
Krzysztof Stasik , Piotr Koloch , Dawid Tworek, Rafał Kargól , Grzegorz Piosek 03:05:49
Dawid Sanberg, Olaf Sanberg, Kamil Wrona, Daniel Adamczyk, Dominik Sotor 03:05:52
Artur Białas, Piotr Gwóźdź, Paweł Ochman, Agnieszka Ziaja, Szymon Borys 03:06:49
Ryszard Tyczyński, Daniel Pyka, Piotr Podoba, Tomasz Litwiński, Michał Konarski 03:07:03
Artur Niewiadomski, Wojciech Zając, Łukasz Jelonek, Marcin Roch, Rafał Szołtysik 03:07:23
Tomasz Pająk, Kacper Kuberek, Kamil Pośpiech, Patryk Pacana, Robert Walc 03:08:43
Rafał Roskosz, Jan Musialik, Janusz Jastrzębski, Artur Dymarczyk, Krzysztof Zarzyński 03:08:56
Krzysztof Sozoniuk, Grzegorz Sziotka, Krzysztof Pociask, Adam Ozdarski, Piotr Brzoska 03:09:10
Andrzej Kowolik, Paweł Pakuła, Arkadiusz Czapla, Gabriel Tyczka, Jan Pac 03:09:26
Krzysztof Brzeźniak, Mariusz Mrochem, Krzysztof Ozdarski, Robert Janus, Anna Wypyrszczyk 03:13:49
Mariusz Sikora, Adam Polczyk, Wojciech Benisz, Eddie Czajka, Maciej Rogowski 03:14:35
Robert Juda, Jarosław Jędzura, Marek Jochlik, Łukasz Błędowski, Marcin Chryst 03:15:22
Sławomir Sularz, Monika Kurek, Arkadiusz Kurtok, Emilia Kożuch, Kamil Węgler 03:15:47
Robert Lasecki, Jarek Kruk, Dominik Weber, Piotr Cofałka, Kamil Szołtysik 03:16:50
Paweł Firek, Piotr Wilk, Michał Łopata, Wojciech Kwiecień, Tomasz Skandy 03:17:21
Marcin Twaruszka , Katarzyna Lesisz , Krzysztof Knebel , Patrycja Knebel , Dominik Duźniak 03:17:47
Łukasz Wrodarczyk, Krzysztof Kandzia, Mirosław Kott, Tomasz Olkisz, Krzysztof Kandzia 03:18:39
Andrzej Wonia, Piotr Dziadul, Urszula Jankowska, Mateusz Paudyna, Piotr Mroczkowski 03:18:40
Sławomir Bielecki, Michał Hajduk, Jerzy Cebula, Michał Kozieł, Zbigniew Stęplowski 03:19:33
Szymon Krawiec, Magda Chojnowska, Szymon Piecuch, Marcin Wicik, Bartosz Lar 03:20:05
Tomasz Żokowski, Tomasz Lesiecki, Krzysztof Stefańczyk, Łukasz Frydel, Marek Kapica 03:20:51
Tomasz Waszkiewicz, Agnieszka Makowska, Anna Mroczka, Robert Kosiński, Michał Sosnowski 03:22:33
Jarosław Żukow, Marcin Kobylewski, Dawid Bieńkowski, Damian Petka, Adrian Lenart 03:22:38
Łukasz Krzak, Tomasz Wróbel, Łukasz Arendt, Jacek Kosmacki, Michał Kosmacki 03:23:07
Jacek Kucharski, Alicja Grzesińska, Jacek Herman, Mirosław Flaszka, Krzysztof Nowakowski 03:23:25
Piotr Więczkowski, Rafał Turek, Jakub Jęczmyk, Marek Woźniak, Agnieszka Szatniewska 03:25:03
Mariusz Osojca, Grzegorz Zuber, Agnieszka Bugla, Sandra Szwiec, Igor Zuber 03:25:22
Sebastian Dziubek, Damian Mitas, Jerzy Wyka, Rafał Szymski, Sławomir Ungier 03:26:06