IV Sztafetowy Maraton Miast i Gmin

2018-10-13 Radzionków 20 x 2,1 km (sztafety)

Zawodnik Czas
Piotr Holewa, Leszek Adamus, Patrycja Holewa, Zbigniew Jakubiec , Grzegorz Holewa 03:28:41
Wojciech Tyczka, Paweł Mitas, Adrian Gajda, Agnieszka Gajda, Aleksandra Kośny 03:30:19
Małgorzata Kuna, Izabela Dudzik, Magdalena Waniek , Ilona Mrowiec, Ewa Hordziejewicz 03:30:28
Arkadiusz Brzezina, Rafał Grudniewski, Grzegorz Grochowski, Janusz Półchłopek, Adam Zięba 03:31:08
Beata Adamczyk Nowak, Magdalena Marcinkowska,  Marek Kojda, Andrzej Gębski, Piotr Kandora 03:31:54
Sławomir Dudziński, Michał Leśniak, Grzegorz Zbirowski, Natalia Prokop, Zbigniew Wierzba - J 03:34:56
Arkadiusz Bauerek, Julia Góra, Mariusz Kluszczyk, Agata Śmieja, Łukasz Fuglewicz 03:35:54
Mariusz Kałamarz, Aleksandra Glapiak, Bożena Musiał , Anna Wójcik, Piotr Ziobro 03:36:09
Irena Janoszka, Agnieszka Szajnowska, Damian Zientek, Dorota Mrachacz, Joanna Kołodziej 03:36:44
Agnieszka Cebula, Patrycja Pecyna, Aneta Zaręba, Jolanta Walusz, Sandra Szczepanik 03:36:44
Anna Prukop, Sebastian Gondzik, Teresa Kokot, Marcin Janeczek, Dariusz Haufa 03:37:15
Sławomir Kulików, Weronika Piech, Dorota Szweda, Adam Dzierwa, Benjamin Szweda 03:37:27
Paweł Hoła, Marek Zapór, Agnieszka Swatek, Piotr Breguła , Halina Ziętal 03:37:40
Sylwester Wojdas, Paweł Czajkowski, Rafał Przybył, Lukasz Kędziora, Damian Stemplowski 03:39:03
Jan Hańczur, Milena Mazur-Rubińska, Ewelina Maryniak, Wojciech Pijet, Piotr Maryniak 03:39:28
Alina Karczewska, Anna Masłowska, Monika Komorowska, Dominika Falkowska, Marzena Najmowicz 03:39:34
Marek Więckowski, Wojciech Krawczyk, Sabina Tomala, Małgorzata Wojdanowska, Marcin Marół 03:39:38
Adam Janus, Katarzyna Miś, Izabela Wręczycka, Bożena Piontek, Andrzej Piontek 03:40:31
Tymek Goczoł, Artur Lipp, Mariusz Ociepka, Michał Horzela, Adam Komenderski 03:40:52
Damian Wachowski, Tomasz Weigel, Robert Miaz, Marek Glinka, Bartosz Frankow 03:41:12
Monika Podora, Ewelina Lipp, Anna Gumulak, Gosia Jaros, Aga Horzela 03:41:31
Patryk Zorychta, Małgorzata Mikołajczyk, Gabriela Snochowska, Tomasz Kuś, Dominika Mikołajczyk 03:42:19
Artur Gaweł, Barbara Szołtysik, Beata Materna, Teresa Wagner, Łukasz Szałański 03:42:56
Krzysztof Gańcorz, Bartek Baradziej, Piotr Kubiczek, Barbara Baradziej, Bortel Mirosław 03:42:59
Magdalena Badowiec, Klaudia Skopowska, Joanna Karolczak, Aneta Żubrowska, Justyna Hajda 03:43:30
Tomasz Baranowski, Marcin Skaczyński, Michał Cisowski, Grzegorz Lewandowski, Łukasz Macioszek 03:43:50
Tomasz Szymski, Ola Onuszkiewicz , Alicja Onuszkiewicz, Jacek Małecki, Piotr Małecki 03:44:27
Paweł Zajżczkowski, Martyna Grudzień, Marcin Stachowiak, Justyna Dikta, Kamil Langer 03:46:06
Zbigniew Gomola, Karolina Byczak, Mateusz Parma, Joanna Kupidło, Aleksander Kadłubek 03:46:19
Magdalena Łuszcz, Romek Szewczyk, Bożena Kobylewska, Sławek Rola, Józek Hańczur 03:46:46
Anna Muzyka, Joanna Muszyńska, Sabina Szafarz, Damian Stalmach, Łukasz Straszak 03:47:36
Sebastian Śliwa, Dawid Korbela, Beata Duszyńska-Żurek, Aleksandra Murdzek, Damian Safader 03:48:16
Monika Węgorek, Aleksandra Parszewska, Ewa Błońska-Polak , Zuzanna Gorzkowska, Hanna Szewerda 03:49:06
Sebastian Rosiek, Katarzyna Rosiek, Bogdan Rosiek, Wojciech Czaja, Beata Rosiek 03:53:05
Barbara Szulc-Wylężek, Magdalena Kapała, Justyna Godlewska, Dominik Kapała, Wojciech Bujoczek 03:54:59
AnnaFrej, Katarzyna Majza, Patrycja Just, Beata Filipiak, Elżbieta Przybył 03:57:41
Marek Wylężek, Joanna Cyl, Monika Waligóra-Wylężek, Ania Weber, Sebastian Nowak 03:58:30
Katarzyna Malinowska, Wioletta Filipczyk, Dorota Prokopowicz, Estera Macińska, Katarzyna Sędzik 04:08:30
Grzegorz Szeremeta, Piotr Niechwiejczyk, Paweł Słupianek, Daniel Wojtasiński, Marcin Rosak 04:16:15
Gabriel Tobor, Jarosław Wroński, Agata Motyl, Beata Jurczyk, Agnieszka Wrońska 04:28:06