III Sztafetowy Maraton Miast i Gmin

2017-10-14 Radzionków 20 x 2,1 km (sztafety)

Zawodnik Czas
Piotr Mrachacz, Mateusz Włostowski, Sylwia Ślęzak, Damian Pasek, Mateusz Drąg 2:23:27
Artur Rosiński, Tomasz Guzdek, Tomasz Maślanka, Jerzy Dral, Kamil Bezner 2:30:00
Karol Ryszka, Michał Lisieński, Mieszko Maliszewski, Jarek Prokop, Stasiu Odróbka 2:31:59
Michał Kaszuba, Andrzej Wymysło, Krzysztof Rzeźniczek, Szymon Knobloch, Filip Krauze 2:32:02
Leszek Małyszek, Darek Toma, Kamil Królikowski, Piotr Wiśniewski, Adam Jagieła 2:35:26
Tomasz Harwig, Patryk Stwora, Artur Bożek, Patryk Harwig, Dariusz Laksa 2:36:46
Rafał Wachla, Krzsztof Banek, Tomasz Terech, Łukasz Jonderko, Tomasz Okroskowicz 2:38:19
Piotr Tyczka, Adrian Gałęziok, Mateusz Kaminski, Dawid Wilk, Paweł Gościniewicz 2:44:54
Marcin Kupijaj, Damian Wiśniewski, Wojciech Więzik, Sebastian Koziołek, Marcin Bierlet 2:48:44
Paweł Bełc, Piotr Szweda, Grzegorz Giczewski, Janusz Halczok, Zdzisław Bany 2:52:21
Rafał Moj, Damian Herman, Kamil Herman, Dawid Mazgaj, Janusz Herman 2:52:31
Ireneusz Konik, Arkadiusz Czapla, Piotr Korus, Paweł Oboz, Michał Harwig 2:52:31
Sebastian Klębowski, Nicola Szeliga, Klaudia Pawlus, Milena Korbut, Wiktoria Klębowska 2:52:56
Robert Wręczycki, Bogdan Łazaj, Agnieszka Stańczyk, Tomasz Stańczyk, Bogusław Borek 2:55:36
Przemysław Krupa, Adriana Klappholz, Krzysztof Święczyk, Gabriela Dawiec, Piotr Szczypka 2:55:47
Maciej Gwóźdź, Marek Majeranowski, Maciej Kurylas, Lechosław Jacyszyn, Mateusz Pasek 2:56:43
Ola Sorankowska, Magda Jagielska, Paweł Nawrot, Marek Nawrot, Łukasz Nawrot 2:57:23
Radosław Bystrzycki, Tomasz Szałachowski, Wojciech Gajewski, Rafał Stefaniuk, Tomasz Warcaba 2:58:03
Krzysztof Stasik, Dawid Kwiatek, Mateusz Cieślik, Rafał Kargól, Grzegorz Piosek 2:58:25
Żaneta Siemianowska, Mateusz Grzeżółkowski, Marcin Sznapka, Krzysztof Książek, Sandra Bielaczek 2:58:30
Łukasz Chrobok, Jarosław Chwaliszewski, Radosław Buczyński, Jacek Kołodziej, Mariusz Wysocki 2:59:57
Rafał Roskosz, Marek Hajda, Jan Musialik, Krzysztof Zarzyński, Artur Dymarczyk 3:01:40
Łukasz Krzak, Tomasz Wróbel, Michał Kosmacki, Jacek Kosmacki, Michał Sękowski 3:03:31
Krzysztof Pociask, Rafał Marek, Marek Wieczorek, Oskar Paszyński, Marcin Pociask 3:03:32
Michał Maciejowski, Marek Zajęcki, Mirosław Szafranek, Tomasz Wiacek, Marek Kapica 3:03:44
Mariusz Sikora, Arkadiusz Brzezina, Marek Piecuch, Adam Polczyk, Tomasz Juszczak 3:05:43
Michał Ligocki, Kuba Opala, Marek Zober, Mariusz Kapela, Artur Chełminiak 3:05:50
Wojciech Pakuła, Marcin Bendkowski, Mateusz Kurda, Krzysztof Gubała, Marcin Krawczyk 3:07:14
Paweł Firek, Michał Łopata, Józef Chmielorz, Piotr Wilk, Kamil Chmielorz 3:07:27
Mirosław Wręczycki, Gabriel Tyczka, Jan Pac, Jacek Darmon, Andrzej Biadasiewicz 3:07:45
Bartłomiej Kapral, Andrzej Świderek, Michał Zaręba, Bartosz Frankow, Wojciech Wróbel 3:07:55
Tomasz Pająk , Patryk Pacana, Janusz Sosadzin, Robert Walc, Kamil Pośpiech 3:08:15
Jakub Tobor, Michał Dolibóg, Rafał Dolibóg, Cezary Mucha, Krzysztof Wrodarczyk 3:08:22
Krzysztof Dyr, Marcin Sitek, Paweł Łętowski, Kamil Wildner, Witold Wildner 3:09:12
Tomasz Ulatowski, Roman Cichoń, Łukasz Gałęziok, Jacek Mężyk, Marcin Ochman 3:10:20
Dorota Szweda, Sławomir Kulików, Michał Żeliński, Adam Dzierwa, Benjamin Szweda 3:11:54
Piotr Gwóźdź, Szymon Borys, Kamil Ziaja, Artur Białas, Michał Konarski 3:12:34
Artur Niewiadomski, Rafał Szołtysik, Łukasz Jelonek, Wojciech Zając, Dawid Paruzel 3:13:07
Łukasz Błędowski, Łukasz Twardokęs , Rafał Zientek, Marcin Chryst, Robert Juda 3:13:19
Sebastian Nowak, Mariusz Lasok, Dominik Weber, Adam Gutowski, Kamil Sołtysik 3:14:01
Klaudia Czauderna, Katarzyna Lesisz, Adrian Czauderna, Patrycja Knebel, Dominik Duźniak 3:14:46
Rafał Krasoń, Beata Materna, Michał Gaweł, Tomasz Wegner, Rafł Huć 3:15:18
Adam Kluszczyk, Grzegorz Wołczyk, Andrzej Nowacki, Wojciech Wołczyk, Michał Wilk 3:15:36
Tomasz Lesiecki, Łukasz Frydel, Katarzyna Gardulska- Bator, Krzysztof Stefańczyk, Mirosław Bortel 3:15:40
Łukasz Wojtacha, Michał Cyl, Robert Lasocki, Tomek Wojtacha, Piotr Cofałka 3:15:55
Piotr Więczkowski, Rafał Turek, Agnieszka Szatniewska, Łukasz Kasprzyk, Kamil Szatniewski 3:16:22
Sebastian Ciongwa, Sebastian Frej, Wojciech Horzela, Marek Jochlik, Adam Mucha 3:18:32
Leszek Palej, Michał Czerny, Michał czapełka, Maciek Żmijewski, Wojciech Rymaszewski 3:20:38
Katarzyna Sowa, Sonia Borkowska, Przemek Filipczyk, Barbara Cichy, Paweł Urbańczyk 3:21:09
Sławomir Grabowski, Adam Kucharewicz, Rafał Szymski, Rafał Przybył, Marian Swatek 3:21:49