Sztafeta Górska

2018-04-07 Kudowa-Zdrój 73,3 km

Zawodnik Czas
Odziemczyk Sebastian, Jarosz Grzegorz, Uler Maciej 13:30:31
Kurpiewska Anna, Domagała Grażyna, Andrzejczuk Marzena 09:37:04
Magda Łukasz, Adamczyk Łukasz, Pałka Łukasz 10:34:56
Konopacki Krzysztof, Łopoka Przemysław, Adamiak Marta 11:44:29
Kornaś Marcin, Pitoń Paweł, Fidei Oliwia 12:10:06
Marcinkiewicz Marta, Prigan Grzegorz, Sikora Agnieszka 12:04:36
Mazur Katarzyna, Zagała Piotr, Niekrasz Justyna 10:34:40
Krause Kuba, Romanowicz Emilia, Trela Bartłomiej 09:11:02
Bartyzel Marek, Gajda Krzysztof, Stołowska Natalia 11:13:25
Włodarkiewicz Dominik, Książkiewicz Piotr, Grzywaczewska Justyna 07:34:17
Rutkowski Mariusz, Bioły Małgorzata, Rutkowska Katarzyna 11:24:22
Adamczyk Mirosław, Wower Bartłomiej, Wójcicki Dariusz 09:00:51
Klecha Rafał, Gutt Piotr, Koczwara Tomasz 06:19:40
Gramza Katarzyna, Matuszewski Marcin, Łysiak Sylwia 09:49:36
Kulpa Paweł, Witecka Milena, Grudziński Raul 11:48:39
Gałka Marcin, Podlasińska Paulina, Legutko Piotr 11:16:42
Juszczyk Jarosław, Wilk Agata, Mikółka Monika 10:20:50
Banaszek Adam, Krzyszczak Jaromir, Ściuba Aneta 08:11:06
Jędrzejewska-Wnuk Agnieszka, Janiszewski Stanisław, Krawczyk Marek 10:52:24
Romaniuk Bartosz, Poniatowski Seweryn, Szydłowski Sebastian 11:49:38
Zagubień Wojciech, Skorupa Jacek, Gezela Robert 08:31:02
Potoczny Łukasz, Skorupa Paulina, Gezela Joanna 11:59:29
Stec Adam, Krzysztoń Grzegorz, Barczewska Agnieszka 12:08:15
Mujika Poignon Mikel, Oteiza Marta, Aliende Ceciaga Eneko 09:48:37
Dąbrowski Kamil, Tyrpa Jarosław, Wagner Ewa 10:53:35
Drożdż Rafał, Mucha Aleksandra, Kwiatkowski Adam 10:25:03
Kwaszewski Mariusz, Krzeczkowski Roman, Kowalczyk Agnieszka 11:06:38
Ciszyński Marek, Czesnowicki Jakub, Jakubowska Małgorzata 12:15:19
Gramacki Szymon, Gramacki Pawel, Gramacki Maciej 07:36:01
Walczuk Paweł, Szymański Marek, Duber Michał 11:31:26
Mioduszewski Mariusz, Grzeszczuk Grzegorz, Pogorzelski Jacek 10:42:36
Bukalski Zbigniew, Wilmański Arkadiusz, Kasprzak Mikołaj 10:45:11
Stala-Kondrakiewicz Katarzyna, Nimsz Kamila, Zendwalewicz Ewa 11:21:30
Małek Leszek, Dudek Remigiusz, Machula Arkadiusz 10:09:06
Góral Grzegorz, Nagacz Krzysztof, Racułt Paweł 09:22:03
Perenc Michał, Strzelczyk Wiktor, Moskwa Kamila 09:47:13
Leśniak Kamil, Kubica Marcin, Probst Wojciech 06:17:48
Marchuk Ilya, Dołęgowski Krzysztof, Bielawa Rafał 06:55:55
Nowakowska Agnieszka, Jędraszek Alicja, Koziróg Dagmara 09:51:22
Ćwikliński Łukasz, Krzyszłowski Rafał, Karamon Marcin 08:58:17
Lubański Robert, Kosek Dariusz, Lubańska Alicja 10:47:32
Ryczkowski Daniel, Mojek Michał, Sulej Kamil 08:02:35
Roskosz Bartosz, Lewicki Filip, Załubski Jacek 07:30:55
Karczyński Dariusz, Wajerowski Krzysztof, Szopa Łukasz 08:10:34
Bem Jakub, Bazułka Aleksandra, Bednarz Adam 08:36:12
Kamiński James Artur, Oleszak Piotr, Kwiatkowska Aleksandra 11:00:01
Majchrowski Jacek, Harnik Michal, Placha Piotr 11:13:32
Pęcherz Piotr, Biela Konrad, Pazdan Piotr 07:57:19
Balicka-Kochel Monika, Łapczyńska Magdalena, Pazdan Natalia 10:26:41
Kicińska Zuzanna, Nowak Krzysztof, Beręsewicz Małgorzata 11:06:21