Sztafeta Górska

2018-04-07 Kudowa-Zdrój 73,3 km

Zawodnik Czas
Adamczyk Mirosław, Wower Bartłomiej, Wójcicki Dariusz 09:00:51
Balcerzak Tomasz, Trzeciak Przemysław, Balcerzak Agnieszka -
Balicka-Kochel Monika, Łapczyńska Magdalena, Pazdan Natalia 10:26:41
Banaszek Adam, Krzyszczak Jaromir, Ściuba Aneta 08:11:06
Bartyzel Marek, Gajda Krzysztof, Stołowska Natalia 11:13:25
Basiński Piotr, Wachowski Łukasz, Basińska Paulina 08:13:56
Bem Jakub, Bazułka Aleksandra, Bednarz Adam 08:36:12
Bukalski Zbigniew, Wilmański Arkadiusz, Kasprzak Mikołaj 10:45:11
Burek Bartosz, Stortz Piotr, Bogacki Marek -
Buryska Tomas, Sadlo Dominik, Brýdl Pavel 06:03:50
Cholewa Zbigniew, Szeląg Sławomir, Szeląg Dariusz 09:59:03
Ciszyński Marek, Czesnowicki Jakub, Jakubowska Małgorzata 12:15:19
Czerwiecki Marcin, Sulima Grzegorz, Krzeszowski Marcin 08:51:47
Ćwikliński Łukasz, Krzyszłowski Rafał, Karamon Marcin 08:58:17
Dąbrowski Kamil, Tyrpa Jarosław, Wagner Ewa 10:53:35
Drożdż Rafał, Mucha Aleksandra, Kwiatkowski Adam 10:25:03
Feodorów Wojciech, Jakubczyk Damian, Matlok Marek 09:10:16
Florczak Maciej, Iwan Robert, Grzesiak Wojciech 09:27:11
Gałka Marcin, Podlasińska Paulina, Legutko Piotr 11:16:42
Gorzelańczyk Jakub, Stasiak Marek, Kozieł Szymon 08:21:17
Góral Grzegorz, Nagacz Krzysztof, Racułt Paweł 09:22:03
Graboś Nina, Bonikowski Tomasz, Baka Marcin 10:24:29
Gramacki Szymon, Gramacki Pawel, Gramacki Maciej 07:36:01
Gramza Katarzyna, Matuszewski Marcin, Łysiak Sylwia 09:49:36
Grycman Magdalena, Damasiewicz Paula, Mońka Karolina 10:39:53
Hendrys Marek, Jędryca Przemysław, Mońka Łukasz 10:20:59
Jędrzejewska-Wnuk Agnieszka, Janiszewski Stanisław, Krawczyk Marek 10:52:24
Juszczyk Jarosław, Wilk Agata, Mikółka Monika 10:20:50
Juszczyk Lukasz, Sroka Artur, Niepsuj Łukasz 09:21:30
Kamiński James Artur, Oleszak Piotr, Kwiatkowska Aleksandra 11:00:01
Kania Marian, Grzebieluch Katarzyna, Gwiżdż Marcin 09:23:43
Karczyński Dariusz, Wajerowski Krzysztof, Szopa Łukasz 08:10:34
Karpiński Robert, Kęcik Janusz, Sępka Daria -
Kicińska Zuzanna, Nowak Krzysztof, Beręsewicz Małgorzata 11:06:21
Klecha Rafał, Gutt Piotr, Koczwara Tomasz 06:19:40
Klimczak Piotr, Nykiel Artur, Król Kamil 09:37:32
Klimowicz Marek, Juda Witold, Hrynowiecki Paweł 08:18:49
Kogut Stanisław, Długołęcki Konrad, Pawlak Katarzyna 09:37:12
Kołaczek Hubert, Cieciuch Maciej, Zięterski Robert 08:55:10
Komendacki Dominik, Małek Tomek, Pieniążek Patryk 07:36:12
Konopacki Krzysztof, Łopoka Przemysław, Adamiak Marta 11:44:29
Kornaś Marcin, Pitoń Paweł, Fidei Oliwia 12:10:06
Kowalcze Jan, Ziajski Tomasz, Chmielarz Grzegorz 10:22:31
Krause Kuba, Romanowicz Emilia, Trela Bartłomiej 09:11:02
Krawczyk Piotr, Piotrowska-Tronina Joanna, Hamerla Adam 11:08:44
Krymski Tomasz, Twaróg Zbigniew, Kłosowski Piotr 09:09:46
Kulpa Paweł, Witecka Milena, Grudziński Raul 11:48:39
Kunicki Konrad, Rymarski Arkadiusz, Zych Marcin 08:24:04
Kurpiewska Anna, Domagała Grażyna, Andrzejczuk Marzena 09:37:04
Kwaszewski Mariusz, Krzeczkowski Roman, Kowalczyk Agnieszka 11:06:38