Sztafeta Górska

2018-04-07 Kudowa-Zdrój 73,3 km

Zawodnik Czas
Pasieka Przemysław, Cieślik Paweł, Wróbel Andrzej 09:45:38
Dąbrowski Kamil, Tyrpa Jarosław, Wagner Ewa 10:53:35
Maniak Adam, Wolański Jan, Korzeń Artur 07:48:17
Tuchołka Marta, Kłos Anna, Poturalska Agata 10:42:06
Basiński Piotr, Wachowski Łukasz, Basińska Paulina 08:13:56
Sołtysiak Karol, Bartkowiak Anna, Siudak Anna 11:35:30
Niedzielak Łukasz, Maćkowiak Paulina, Majewicz Natalia 11:24:16
Wyrodek Jakub, Dzieniszewski Michał, Krużołek Monika 08:49:52
Milkowski Rafał, Mrowca Joanna, Milkowska Justyna 09:53:47
Kornaś Marcin, Pitoń Paweł, Fidei Oliwia 12:10:06
Włodarkiewicz Dominik, Książkiewicz Piotr, Grzywaczewska Justyna 07:34:17
Rutka Marek, Siwiecki Tomasz, Geppert Jakub 07:33:26
Karczyński Dariusz, Wajerowski Krzysztof, Szopa Łukasz 08:10:34
Owens Thomas, Przedwojewski Bartłomiej, Faron Robert 06:21:35
Page Holly, Tomasiak Natalia, Souńska Katarzyna 07:22:12
Kamiński James Artur, Oleszak Piotr, Kwiatkowska Aleksandra 11:00:01
Burek Bartosz, Stortz Piotr, Bogacki Marek -
Woźniak Jerzy, Kubiak Dominik, Bereszyński Mariusz 10:51:18
Florczak Maciej, Iwan Robert, Grzesiak Wojciech 09:27:11
Kunicki Konrad, Rymarski Arkadiusz, Zych Marcin 08:24:04
Ciszyński Marek, Czesnowicki Jakub, Jakubowska Małgorzata 12:15:19
Adamczyk Mirosław, Wower Bartłomiej, Wójcicki Dariusz 09:00:51
Klimowicz Marek, Juda Witold, Hrynowiecki Paweł 08:18:49
Bukalski Zbigniew, Wilmański Arkadiusz, Kasprzak Mikołaj 10:45:11
Ćwikliński Łukasz, Krzyszłowski Rafał, Karamon Marcin 08:58:17
Lubański Robert, Kosek Dariusz, Lubańska Alicja 10:47:32
Banaszek Adam, Krzyszczak Jaromir, Ściuba Aneta 08:11:06
Różanowski Łukasz, Parzoch Magdalena, Malec Arkadiusz 10:41:07
Mioduszewski Mariusz, Grzeszczuk Grzegorz, Pogorzelski Jacek 10:42:36
Leszko Jacek, Tekiele Jacek, Bogucki Kamil 10:10:13
Buryska Tomas, Sadlo Dominik, Brýdl Pavel 06:03:50
Zagubień Wojciech, Skorupa Jacek, Gezela Robert 08:31:02
Potoczny Łukasz, Skorupa Paulina, Gezela Joanna 11:59:29
Nowacki Piotr, Lehmann Dawid, Piątek Mateusz 08:31:03
Gramza Katarzyna, Matuszewski Marcin, Łysiak Sylwia 09:49:36
Juszczyk Lukasz, Sroka Artur, Niepsuj Łukasz 09:21:30
Pęcherz Piotr, Biela Konrad, Pazdan Piotr 07:57:19
Czerwiecki Marcin, Sulima Grzegorz, Krzeszowski Marcin 08:51:47
Majchrowski Jacek, Harnik Michal, Placha Piotr 11:13:32
Stec Adam, Krzysztoń Grzegorz, Barczewska Agnieszka 12:08:15
Stawski Michał, Oleksiewicz Maurycy, Wawrzyniak Łukasz 07:17:56
Szkoda Dariusz, Nykiel Mariusz, Jastrzębski Piotr 08:04:19
Mazurkiewicz Jerzy, Nowak Mariusz, Krym Katarzyna 08:36:35
Maćkowiak Krzysztof, Maćkowiak Michał, Maćkowiak Maciej 10:07:58
Makowski Maciej, Michalski Daniel, Gąsiorowski Adam 07:56:14
Magda Łukasz, Adamczyk Łukasz, Pałka Łukasz 10:34:56
Krawczyk Piotr, Piotrowska-Tronina Joanna, Hamerla Adam 11:08:44
Mazur Katarzyna, Zagała Piotr, Niekrasz Justyna 10:34:40
Rojewski Paweł, Szpilarewicz Basia, Krzesimowski Damian 09:51:10
Kogut Stanisław, Długołęcki Konrad, Pawlak Katarzyna 09:37:12