Sztafeta Górska

2018-04-07 Kudowa-Zdrój 73,3 km

Zawodnik Czas
Perenc Michał, Strzelczyk Wiktor, Moskwa Kamila 09:47:13
Mujika Poignon Mikel, Oteiza Marta, Aliende Ceciaga Eneko 09:48:37
Gramza Katarzyna, Matuszewski Marcin, Łysiak Sylwia 09:49:36
Rojewski Paweł, Szpilarewicz Basia, Krzesimowski Damian 09:51:10
Nowakowska Agnieszka, Jędraszek Alicja, Koziróg Dagmara 09:51:22
Milkowski Rafał, Mrowca Joanna, Milkowska Justyna 09:53:47
Cholewa Zbigniew, Szeląg Sławomir, Szeląg Dariusz 09:59:03
Lisowska-Woś Agnieszka, Szelerewicz-Gładysz Paulina, Gruszka Kamila 09:59:10
Maćkowiak Krzysztof, Maćkowiak Michał, Maćkowiak Maciej 10:07:58
Małek Leszek, Dudek Remigiusz, Machula Arkadiusz 10:09:06
Peta Rafał, Paszkiewicz Maciej, Klecha Artur 10:10:14
Leszko Jacek, Tekiele Jacek, Bogucki Kamil 10:10:13
Prusisz Jacek, Cąkała Zuzanna, Piskorz Daria 10:12:23
Hendrys Marek, Jędryca Przemysław, Mońka Łukasz 10:20:59
Juszczyk Jarosław, Wilk Agata, Mikółka Monika 10:20:50
Kowalcze Jan, Ziajski Tomasz, Chmielarz Grzegorz 10:22:31
Łaźniowski Dawid, Jabłoński Paweł, Węgrzynowska Ewa 10:22:39
Graboś Nina, Bonikowski Tomasz, Baka Marcin 10:24:29
Drożdż Rafał, Mucha Aleksandra, Kwiatkowski Adam 10:25:03
Balicka-Kochel Monika, Łapczyńska Magdalena, Pazdan Natalia 10:26:41
Żak-Łebek Ewa, Semow Sylwia, Witkowska Ania 10:31:10
Mazur Katarzyna, Zagała Piotr, Niekrasz Justyna 10:34:40
Magda Łukasz, Adamczyk Łukasz, Pałka Łukasz 10:34:56
Grycman Magdalena, Damasiewicz Paula, Mońka Karolina 10:39:53
Różanowski Łukasz, Parzoch Magdalena, Malec Arkadiusz 10:41:07
Tuchołka Marta, Kłos Anna, Poturalska Agata 10:42:06
Mioduszewski Mariusz, Grzeszczuk Grzegorz, Pogorzelski Jacek 10:42:36
Bukalski Zbigniew, Wilmański Arkadiusz, Kasprzak Mikołaj 10:45:11
Lubański Robert, Kosek Dariusz, Lubańska Alicja 10:47:32
Woźniak Jerzy, Kubiak Dominik, Bereszyński Mariusz 10:51:18
Jędrzejewska-Wnuk Agnieszka, Janiszewski Stanisław, Krawczyk Marek 10:52:24
Szpakowska Dominika, Włodarczyk Katarzyna, Krause Anna 10:52:28
Dąbrowski Kamil, Tyrpa Jarosław, Wagner Ewa 10:53:35
Maślanka Andrzej, Griesmann Krzysztof, Milewski Piotr 10:57:01
Kamiński James Artur, Oleszak Piotr, Kwiatkowska Aleksandra 11:00:01
Szarowar Alicja, Trzop Andrzej, Fligier Katarzyna 11:05:45
Kicińska Zuzanna, Nowak Krzysztof, Beręsewicz Małgorzata 11:06:21
Kwaszewski Mariusz, Krzeczkowski Roman, Kowalczyk Agnieszka 11:06:38
Krawczyk Piotr, Piotrowska-Tronina Joanna, Hamerla Adam 11:08:44
Bartyzel Marek, Gajda Krzysztof, Stołowska Natalia 11:13:25
Majchrowski Jacek, Harnik Michal, Placha Piotr 11:13:32
Gałka Marcin, Podlasińska Paulina, Legutko Piotr 11:16:42
Waberski Przemysław, Siwa Dominik, Kluska Krzysztof 11:20:17
Stala-Kondrakiewicz Katarzyna, Nimsz Kamila, Zendwalewicz Ewa 11:21:30
Rutkowski Mariusz, Bioły Małgorzata, Rutkowska Katarzyna 11:24:22
Niedzielak Łukasz, Maćkowiak Paulina, Majewicz Natalia 11:24:16
Walczuk Paweł, Szymański Marek, Duber Michał 11:31:26
Piątek Karolina, Snoch Justyna, Binczycka Aleksandra 11:31:47
Sołtysiak Karol, Bartkowiak Anna, Siudak Anna 11:35:30
Pabijańczyk Damian, Szachewicz Sławomir, Michalski Jacek 11:44:31