Sztafeta Górska

2018-04-07 Kudowa-Zdrój 73,3 km

Zawodnik Czas
Buryska Tomas, Sadlo Dominik, Brýdl Pavel 06:03:50
Leśniak Kamil, Kubica Marcin, Probst Wojciech 06:17:48
Klecha Rafał, Gutt Piotr, Koczwara Tomasz 06:19:40
Owens Thomas, Przedwojewski Bartłomiej, Faron Robert 06:21:35
Marchuk Ilya, Dołęgowski Krzysztof, Bielawa Rafał 06:55:55
Stawski Michał, Oleksiewicz Maurycy, Wawrzyniak Łukasz 07:17:56
Page Holly, Tomasiak Natalia, Souńska Katarzyna 07:22:12
Otreba Maciej, Ostapski Kamil, Zalewski Igor 07:29:52
Roskosz Bartosz, Lewicki Filip, Załubski Jacek 07:30:55
Rutka Marek, Siwiecki Tomasz, Geppert Jakub 07:33:26
Włodarkiewicz Dominik, Książkiewicz Piotr, Grzywaczewska Justyna 07:34:17
Gramacki Szymon, Gramacki Pawel, Gramacki Maciej 07:36:01
Komendacki Dominik, Małek Tomek, Pieniążek Patryk 07:36:12
Maniak Adam, Wolański Jan, Korzeń Artur 07:48:17
Makowski Maciej, Michalski Daniel, Gąsiorowski Adam 07:56:14
Pęcherz Piotr, Biela Konrad, Pazdan Piotr 07:57:19
Ryczkowski Daniel, Mojek Michał, Sulej Kamil 08:02:35
Szkoda Dariusz, Nykiel Mariusz, Jastrzębski Piotr 08:04:19
Karczyński Dariusz, Wajerowski Krzysztof, Szopa Łukasz 08:10:34
Banaszek Adam, Krzyszczak Jaromir, Ściuba Aneta 08:11:06
Basiński Piotr, Wachowski Łukasz, Basińska Paulina 08:13:56
Klimowicz Marek, Juda Witold, Hrynowiecki Paweł 08:18:49
Gorzelańczyk Jakub, Stasiak Marek, Kozieł Szymon 08:21:17
Kunicki Konrad, Rymarski Arkadiusz, Zych Marcin 08:24:04
Zagubień Wojciech, Skorupa Jacek, Gezela Robert 08:31:02
Nowacki Piotr, Lehmann Dawid, Piątek Mateusz 08:31:03
Ratajczak Marek, Foć Grzegorz, Mróz Marcin 08:35:09
Bem Jakub, Bazułka Aleksandra, Bednarz Adam 08:36:12
Mądrzejewski Tomasz, Jokiel Wojciech, Grycman Łukasz 08:36:22
Mazurkiewicz Jerzy, Nowak Mariusz, Krym Katarzyna 08:36:35
Wyrodek Jakub, Dzieniszewski Michał, Krużołek Monika 08:49:52
Czerwiecki Marcin, Sulima Grzegorz, Krzeszowski Marcin 08:51:47
Kołaczek Hubert, Cieciuch Maciej, Zięterski Robert 08:55:10
Ćwikliński Łukasz, Krzyszłowski Rafał, Karamon Marcin 08:58:17
Adamczyk Mirosław, Wower Bartłomiej, Wójcicki Dariusz 09:00:51
Krymski Tomasz, Twaróg Zbigniew, Kłosowski Piotr 09:09:46
Feodorów Wojciech, Jakubczyk Damian, Matlok Marek 09:10:16
Krause Kuba, Romanowicz Emilia, Trela Bartłomiej 09:11:02
Juszczyk Lukasz, Sroka Artur, Niepsuj Łukasz 09:21:30
Góral Grzegorz, Nagacz Krzysztof, Racułt Paweł 09:22:03
Kania Marian, Grzebieluch Katarzyna, Gwiżdż Marcin 09:23:43
Florczak Maciej, Iwan Robert, Grzesiak Wojciech 09:27:11
Kwiatkowski Paweł, Kwiatkowski Przemysław, Kucia Szymon 09:34:27
Kurpiewska Anna, Domagała Grażyna, Andrzejczuk Marzena 09:37:04
Puchacz Wojciech, Łużniak Wojciech, Szewczyk Rafał 09:36:53
Kogut Stanisław, Długołęcki Konrad, Pawlak Katarzyna 09:37:12
Klimczak Piotr, Nykiel Artur, Król Kamil 09:37:32
Wojczuk Paweł, Urbański Michał, Dreszer Bartosz 09:38:55
Pasieka Przemysław, Cieślik Paweł, Wróbel Andrzej 09:45:38
Pisarek Maciej, Pisarek Mateusz, Matczuk-Pisarek Marta 09:46:12