10K Parking Relay

2017-01-06 Warszawa 10 km

Zawodnicy Czas
Roszko Damian, Rzemieniecki Marek, Helon Radosław, Markowski Patryk, Mosiej Ramzes 00:29:28
Oskierko Łukasz, Mielewczyk Piotr, Jastrzębski Kamil, Jabłoński Artur, Parszczyńska Izabela 00:29:29
Osełka Przemek, Kowalski Paweł, Babik Filip, Karolkiewicz Daniel, Karwowski Wojtek 00:30:15
Myślak Piotr, Kruk Kamil, Boroń Dariusz, Mądrach Piotr, Drażba Dominik 00:31:15
Książkiewicz Piotr, Grzywaczewska Justyna, Pokorniecki Tomasz, Panfil Łukasz, Kowalczyk Andrzej 00:32:52
Taber Konrad, Kondeja Emilia, Jamroz Michał, Ząbczyński Adam, Mikulski Tomasz 00:32:57
Kobiałka Konrad, Kundys Karolina, Orzeł Michał, Wójcik Darek, Gromek Radek 00:33:12
Marszal Mariusz, Czechoski Tomasz, Rusiniak Rafał, Osełka Przemek, Babik Filip 00:33:19
Kochanek Krystian, Ignatowicz Andrzej, Prędota Krzysztof, Trzaskowski Dariusz, Araźny Zbigniew 00:33:25
Popławski Jan, Seriwński Radek, Nagórski Kamil, Bartosiak Szymon, Mitruś Paweł 00:33:58
Korzeniowski Dariusz, Nożyński Dariusz, Pawlik Emilia, Puda Tomasz, Iwanicki Michał 00:34:10
Kaczmarek Michał, Duczyński Maciej, Piliszek Grzegorz, Godlewska Agnieszka, Owczarczyk Dawid 00:34:42
Goch Robert, Szkuta Marcin, Kielak Krzysztof, Piątkowski Piotr, Jankowski Andrzej 00:34:59
Krzeszewski Rafał, Kobuszewski Artur, Błaszczyk Marcin, Kundys Karolina, Korzeniewski Michał 00:34:59
Kościelski Patryk, Kościelski Mateusz, Jasiński Mateusz, Koper Maciej, Pożarowszczyk Adam 00:35:08
Baranowski Jacek, Kotkowski Piotr, Bondara Sylwia, Grabowski Błażej, Rejdych Aleksander 00:35:09
Baranowski Andrzej, Fabiszewski Rafał, Kosmala Karol, Arak Tomasz, Ratajewicz Maciej 00:35:20
Mysiewicz Rafał, Wróblewski Jacek, Delurska Ewelina, Szpigiel Michał, Piechna Andrzej 00:35:26
Bereznowska Patrycja, Czayka Krystian, Rogóż Radek, Siejka Mariusz, Matejczuk Jarosław 00:35:34
Głodowski Michał, Zimny Emanuel, Sałamacha Jarosław, Kurowski Maciej, Zalewska Marta 00:35:44
Łasiński Michał, Furmaniak Paweł, Dzikowski Michał, Siepioła Krzysztof, Madejak Sylwia 00:35:45
Matejka Łukasz, Jamska Roksana, Kwiatkowska Agnieszka, Jeruć Łukasz, Kwiatkowski Adrian 00:35:50
Bielecki Jakub, Maździerz Michał, Kędior Grzegorz, Kałużny Łukasz, Kozakowski Wiktor 00:36:08
Izycki Krystian, Kąkol Kacper, Stefański Krystian, Maćkowski Daniel, Klein Adam 00:36:25
Czaplicki Piotr, Knychas Darek, Tkaczyk Piotr, Pawelec Kamil, Gaca Michał 00:36:26
Machnicki Krzysztof, Ryniewicz Paweł, Bąk Artur, Stawicki Rafał, Więcek Łukasz 00:36:40
Dulnik Marcin, Gardener Jacek, Ligenza Natalia, Mioduszewski Paweł, Sołowiej Łukasz 00:36:42
Witkowski Paweł, Szkółka Robert, Jankowski Sebastian, Majewski Kajetan, Reda Kinga 00:36:45
Woch Krzysztof, Tarka Marcin, Majewska Edyta, Czerwoński Artur, Majewski Tomasz 00:37:08
Chmiel Karol, Ghizzi Fabio, Nowak Piotr, Gajewski Hubert, Byrka Hubert 00:37:13
Żórawski Jarosław, Pancer Michał, Pilchowski Konrad, Denuszek Marcin, Strobin Monika 00:37:19
Kalarus Ewa, Węgrzecki Michał, Cłapiński Wojciech, Łysiak Damian, Krynicki Wojciech 00:37:25
Szkopański Kuba, Dorociński Łukasz, Gałązka Natalia, Maron Maciek, Garbińska Gizela 00:37:29
Kazimierczak Waldemar, Budniak Tomasz, Dłużniewski Sławomir, Grzymkowska Monika, Męziński Mariusz 00:37:40
Budkiewicz Łukasz, Makowska Olga, Jachymek Bartłomiej, Baranowski Jacek, Gardener Jacek 00:38:00
Krysiak Jakub, Lewicki Arkadiusz, Marcinkiewicz Błażej, Możdżonek Michał, Bobrowicz Paweł 00:38:38
Chudek Agnieszka, Krawczyk Bernard, Świderski Maksymilian, Stembnowska Aleksandra, Chudek Mateusz 00:38:44
Szelc Mikołaj, Arbatowska Marta, Sejbuk Emilia, Mart Mariusz, Matuszewski Michał 00:38:53
Ludwiczak Jacek, Gańko Paweł, Zaręba Mateusz, Urbaniak Aleksander, Nogaj Grzegorz 00:38:53
Świercz Paweł, Kornet Jakub, Trzaskowski Rafał, Bartosik Tomasz, Łukasiewicz Maciej 00:39:18
Kitlas Rafał, Jarecka Katarzyna, Gójski Mirosław, Żórawska Małgorzata, Wielowski Paweł 00:39:24
Bryk Magdalena, Ziółkowska Julia, Magierowski Tomasz, Bowżyk Weronika, Podemski Jakub 00:39:39
Grzelczyk Piotr, Binkiewicz Grzegorz, Filipek Michał, Czuchoński Patryk, Nadobnik Konrad 00:39:46
Bodych Mariusz, Barański Krzysztof, Radziak Paweł, Pelc Łukasz, Kalisz Witold 00:40:05
Krasuski Łukasz, Słonawski Łukasz, Szczepański Marcin, Krawczyk Marcin, Barańska Aleksandra 00:40:08
Zalewska Marta, Madejak Sylwia, Florczuk Eliza, Piotrowska Anna, Gąsiorowska Alicja 00:40:15
Rosłonek-Szczybelska Paulina, Kalinowska Dominika, Struska-Gątkowska Anna, Sterna Iwona, Budrewicz Milena 00:40:18
Dudczak Marcin, Blechman Adam, Rosiński Szymon, Glinka Kamil, Pożerzyński Marek 00:40:23
Śliwa Krzysztof, Łabędzki Konrad, Sacha Łukasz, Banaszak Dorota, Wiśniewski Radosław 00:40:30
Łabacz Arkadiusz, Zarzycka Monika, Lewandowska Agata, Chrzanowski Marcin, Chrzanowski Wojciech 00:40:33