Zawodnicy Czas
Rączka Rafał, Skrudlik Wojciech 16:32:05
Grynfelder Rafał, Walesiak Wojciech 14:56:00
Dybowski Piotr, Wroniszewski Łukasz 15:30:25
Wikarski Krzysztof, Machucki Adrian 14:19:45
Polny Daniel, Dydio Piotr 11:41:34
Pacewicz Mikołaj, Bąk Konrad -
Pawlikowsi Tomasz, Makowski Szymon 15:55:29
Biernacki Adrian, Czetyrba Robert 15:55:29
Wajcowicz Witold, Leśniak-Popiel Marta -
Wolf Weronika, Sienicki Piotr -
Suwinski Michal, Ilkiewicz Adam 14:57:34
Kwiecień Krzysztof, Szymura Karolina 18:17:42
Bednarz Krzysztof, Zając Katarzyna 13:55:11
Ludwig Marcin, Drewuszewski Maciej 15:35:35
Jaroszewski Marek, Sikorski Piotr -
Małek Andrzej, Przyjemski Artur 12:46:24
Tauz Andrzej, Gryszko Artur 12:45:57
Lis Jakub, Bugała Robert 15:35:07
Żukotyńska Julita, Wojnowska Katarzyna 15:02:48
Bojan Gabriela, Drozd Sławmomir 13:49:10
Pyzel Agnieszka, Madziarska Monika 16:46:23
Konieczny Mariusz, Szybiak Waldemar 12:57:17
Ledwoń Jakub, Krakowczyk Adam 16:30:37
Bober Anna, Pięta Marlena 14:36:11
Opuchlik Tomasz, Janusz Tomasz -
Bąkowicz Kamil, Palka Mariusz 15:48:09
Snarski Bogdan, Truszkowski Damian 10:38:30
Pawłowski Rafał, Grądzik Rafał 15:29:07
Przebinda Anna, Makuch Szymon 12:39:05
Pluta Marcin, Pluta Anita 16:38:23
Kaniewski Michał, Daszczyński Adam -
Mierzlikin Natalia, Rodzoch Daniel -
Wyszomierski Andrzej, Adamczuk Marek 15:48:16
Prus Marek, Krupa Grzegorz 12:39:25
Guzik Łukasz, Kołacka Martyna 15:15:46
Gurgul Sebastian, Gurgul Mateusz 14:11:18
Stanio Arkadiusz, Kawalec Bernard 14:55:52
Karolczak Joanna, Sikora Mariusz 16:59:18
Kuszela Mateusz, Rutkowski Michał 13:51:00
Palka Zbigniew, Nenko Barbara 17:29:00
Piwowarczyk Dariusz, Smużyński Robert 15:19:59
Pacławski Paweł, Pikusa Łukasz 15:51:36
Barański Piotr, Baranski Jaroslaw -
Górecka Barbara, Sanchez Zambrana Jorge -
Barczyk Andrzej, Krzywańska Monika 14:03:20
Napora Paweł, Mróz Jacek 15:06:21
Stawski Dariusz, Korbela Bartosz 15:20:01
Wasyliszyn Bernadetta, Bartoszek Krzysztof 17:40:45
Kasperska Barbara, Michalik Andrzej 16:09:11
Norbert Michał, Piekaj Łukasz 15:27:56